I LIGA - II RUNDA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWODNIKA | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XII | XIII | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | |||||||||||||
1 | Lalak Sylwester | LAVISKA | 61 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Łagoźny Adrian | AZS UMCS I | 59 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Kura Piotr | EDBAR | 57 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Janowski Paweł | EDBAR | 56 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Bigaj Michał | AZS UMCS III | 52 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
6 | Wójtowicz Paweł | AZS UMCS I | 50 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Stępniak Jerzy | LAVISKA | 47 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Szuryga Michał | AZS UMCS III | 45 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Czaja Piotr | LAVISKA | 44 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Bańkowski Łukasz | AZS UMCS III | 42 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
11 | Pawełczyk Wojciech | AZS UMCS I | 40 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Grochola Paweł | GEWE AUTO EXPRES | 37 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Bigaj Leszek | ANNOPLAST | 36 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Grabowski Krzysztof | ANNOPLAST | 35 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Michalec Paweł | JEDYNKA | 35 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
16 | Maliborski Wojciech | GEODETA | 33 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Śliwiński Dariusz | AZS UMCS II | 32 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Dalmata Tomasz | MALINEX | 31 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
19 | Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO I | 30 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
20 | Witecki Krzysztof | JEDYNKA | 29 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
21 | Futa Marek | ASKO I | 28 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
22 | Pycka Waldemar | AZS UMCS II | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
23 | Borkowski Grzegorz | GEODETA | 25 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
24 | Sałaga Marek | MTM | 24 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
25 | Wawrzyńczuk Marcin | MTM | 24 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
26 | Fila Zbigniew | ASKO I | 22 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27 | Grabowski Jakub | ANNOPLAST | 22 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
28 | Pastusiak Marek | GEODETA | 20 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
29 | Szynal Przemysław | MALINEX | 20 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
30 | Finkowski Marian | EDBAR | 19 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31 | Kozłowski Grzegorz | AZS UMCS II | 17 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
32 | Nizioł Piotr | JEDYNKA | 15 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
33 | Zajączkowski Andrzej | MALINEX | 13 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Pietroń Sławomir | GEWE AUTO EXPRES | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Pietroń Mirosław | GEWE AUTO EXPRES | 10 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
36 | Dębski Adam | MALINEX | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Michałek Michał | GEWE AUTO EXPRES | 9 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
38 | Matlakowski Daniel | EDBAR | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Lalak Paweł | LAVISKA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Grajewski Filip | AZS UMCS I | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Szala Zbigniew | AZS UMCS II | 2 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
42 | Zięba Jacek | MTM | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Pastusiak Bartłomiej | GEODETA | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Szczotka Tomasz | GEWE AUTO EXPRES | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Baraniecki Edmund | EDBAR | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ścibior Arkadiusz | JEDYNKA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Podgórniak Jakub | EDBAR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Kłębokowski Kamil | EDBAR | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Pętal Kamil | JEDYNKA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Dudziak Robert | MTM | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kochalski Andrzej | GEODETA | 0 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Bondyra Andrzej | MTM | 0 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||